Timetable search

                 
 
Depart from:
 
Travel to:     vozni red zamjeni
 
      Date:
    
 
 
Check the timetable for station(s) near 'Sarajevo' station:
Istočno Sarajevo  departure reverse
 
Check the timetable for station(s) near 'Mostar' station:
Mostar Katedrala  arrival reverse
Mostar zapad  arrival reverse
 
 
Sarajevo - Mostar 
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
 
02.02.2023 - Thursday
06:00 
08:35 
2h 35min 
 
12,82 EUR
 
 
(96,59 HRK)
09:00 
11:35 
2h 35min 
 
12,82 EUR
 
 
(96,59 HRK)
09:50 
12:29 
2h 39min 
 
10,00 EUR
 
 
(75,34 HRK)
12:30 
15:05 
2h 35min 
 
12,82 EUR
 
 
(96,59 HRK)
15:30 
18:05 
2h 35min 
 
12,82 EUR
 
 
(96,59 HRK)
17:00 
19:35 
2h 35min 
 
12,82 EUR
 
 
(96,59 HRK)
18:00 
20:35 
2h 35min 
 
12,82 EUR
 
 
(96,59 HRK)
 
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Mostar