Timetable search

                 
 
Depart from:
 
Travel to:     vozni red zamjeni
 
      Date:
    
 
 
Check the timetable for station(s) near 'Zadar' station:
Zadar (ferry port)  arrival reverse
 
 
Šibenik - Zadar 
DEP.
ARR.
 
 
 
02.02.2023 - Thursday
06:30 
08:00 
1h 30min 
 
8,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(60,28 HRK)
06:30 
07:55 
1h 25min 
 
7,43 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(55,98 HRK)
07:00 
08:40 
1h 40min 
 
8,49 EUR
 
 
(63,97 HRK)
08:00 
09:40 
1h 40min 
 
8,49 EUR
 
 
(63,97 HRK)
11:00 
12:26 
1h 26min 
 
8,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(67,06 HRK)
11:45 
13:20 
1h 35min 
 
8,49 EUR
 
 
(63,97 HRK)
13:10 
14:35 
1h 25min 
 
8,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(61,03 HRK)
14:35 
15:56 
1h 21min 
 
8,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(67,06 HRK)
16:45 
18:11 
1h 26min 
 
8,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(67,06 HRK)
17:30 
19:00 
1h 30min 
 
8,00 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(60,28 HRK)
17:45 
19:15 
1h 30min 
 
8,49 EUR
 
 
(63,97 HRK)
19:08 
20:22 
1h 14min 
 
8,90 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(67,06 HRK)
20:40 
22:05 
1h 25min 
 
8,10 EUR
 
Select & Buy
 
 
(61,03 HRK)
 
 
  -> Affordable accommodation in Zadar